Competition

Standings

Men's League Women's League Men's Big League Women's Big League Men's first league Women's first league Children's League
Central-Eastern Group
Club Games W D DE Balls Difference Points
1 Brovary BSFC 16 12 1 3 576:496 80 25
2 СуМду 16 9 1 6 538:522 16 19
3 ДЮСШ-4 16 8 1 7 463:442 21 17
4 «ОДЕСА» 16 0 1 15 439:637 -198 1
Western group
Club Games W D DE Balls Difference Points
1 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 16 15 0 1 611:396 215 30
2 «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 16 13 0 3 549:444 105 26
3 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 16 5 0 11 451:514 -63 10
4 Поділля-Університет 16 5 0 11 473:565 -92 10
5 Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 16 2 0 14 370:535 -165 4
Tour 1 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
16.10.2020 15 : 30 Brovary BSFC СуМду 42 :39
16.10.2020 16 : 00 «ОДЕСА» ДЮСШ-4 28 :31
17.10.2020 10 : 00 «ОДЕСА» ДЮСШ-4 23 :32
17.10.2020 11 : 30 Brovary BSFC СуМду 41 :39
Tour 1 Western group
Date Time Match Score
16.10.2020 15 : 00 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" Поділля-Університет 45 :35
16.10.2020 18 : 00 Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 17 :36
17.10.2020 09 : 30 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" Поділля-Університет 36 :28
17.10.2020 10 : 00 Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 17 :34
Tour 2 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
30.10.2020 18 : 00 ДЮСШ-4 «Ніка» 40 :33
30.10.2020 19 : 30 СуМду «ОДЕСА» 36 :32
31.10.2020 10 : 00 СуМду «ОДЕСА» 36 :31
31.10.2020 11 : 00 ДЮСШ-4 «Ніка» 37 :28
Tour 2 Western group
Date Time Match Score
30.10.2020 17 : 30 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 43 :32
30.10.2020 18 : 00 Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 Поділля-Університет 23 :28
31.10.2020 10 : 00 Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 Поділля-Університет 24 :26
31.10.2020 10 : 30 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 39 :28
Tour 3 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
19.11.2020 15 : 00 «Ніка» Brovary BSFC 31 :32
19.11.2020 18 : 00 ДЮСШ-4 СуМду 30 :32
20.11.2020 11 : 00 «Ніка» Brovary BSFC 45 :32
20.11.2020 11 : 30 ДЮСШ-4 СуМду 31 :29
Tour 3 Western group
Date Time Match Score
19.11.2020 15 : 00 «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 36 :20
20.11.2020 10 : 00 «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 34 :21
20.11.2020 17 : 30 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів Поділля-Університет 37 :26
21.11.2020 10 : 30 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів Поділля-Університет 47 :23
Tour 4 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
03.12.2020 15 : 00 «Ніка» СуМду 34 :25
03.12.2020 17 : 30 Brovary BSFC «ОДЕСА» 49 :31
04.12.2020 11 : 00 «Ніка» СуМду 32 :33
04.12.2020 11 : 30 Brovary BSFC «ОДЕСА» 45 :33
Tour 4 Western group
Date Time Match Score
04.12.2020 17 : 00 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 27 :19
04.12.2020 17 : 00 «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) Поділля-Університет 41 :37
05.12.2020 11 : 00 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 22 :25
05.12.2020 11 : 00 «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) Поділля-Університет 40 :32
Tour 5 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
17.12.2020 17 : 30 Brovary BSFC ДЮСШ-4 42 :31
18.12.2020 11 : 00 Brovary BSFC ДЮСШ-4 44 :39
18.12.2020 16 : 30 «ОДЕСА» «Ніка» 25 :36
19.12.2020 13 : 30 «ОДЕСА» «Ніка» 23 :38
Tour 5 Western group
Date Time Match Score
10.12.2020 14 : 30 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 27 :33
11.12.2020 13 : 00 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 25 :31
18.12.2020 18 : 00 Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 25 :35
19.12.2020 09 : 30 Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 23 :29
Tour 6 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
12.02.2021 18 : 00 ДЮСШ-4 «ОДЕСА» 37 :24
13.02.2021 11 : 00 ДЮСШ-4 «ОДЕСА» 29 :29
02.04.2021 16 : 00 СуМду Brovary BSFC 41 :41
03.04.2021 12 : 00 СуМду Brovary BSFC 33 :37
Tour 6 Western group
Date Time Match Score
12.02.2021 16 : 00 Поділля-Університет СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 41 :31
12.02.2021 17 : 00 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 44 :24
13.02.2021 09 : 00 Поділля-Університет СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 31 :26
13.02.2021 11 : 00 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 37 :17
Tour 7 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
26.02.2021 17 : 00 «ОДЕСА» СуМду 22 :37
27.02.2021 10 : 00 «ОДЕСА» СуМду 39 :43
27.02.2021 18 : 30 «Ніка» ДЮСШ-4 36 :23
28.02.2021 11 : 00 «Ніка» ДЮСШ-4 35 :33
Tour 7 Western group
Date Time Match Score
25.02.2021 17 : 00 Поділля-Університет Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 39 :32
26.02.2021 11 : 00 Поділля-Університет Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 24 :25
26.02.2021 17 : 00 «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 27 :29
27.02.2021 11 : 00 «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 28 :25
Tour 8 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
05.03.2021 18 : 00 СуМду ДЮСШ-4 33 :27
06.03.2021 10 : 00 СуМду ДЮСШ-4 26 :23
09.03.2021 17 : 00 Brovary BSFC «Ніка» 45 :37
10.03.2021 10 : 30 Brovary BSFC «Ніка» 36 :21
Tour 8 Western group
Date Time Match Score
05.03.2021 17 : 00 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 30 :33
05.03.2021 17 : 00 Поділля-Університет КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 25 :54
06.03.2021 09 : 30 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 23 :34
06.03.2021 11 : 00 Поділля-Університет КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 27 :41
Tour 9 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
19.03.2021 17 : 30 СуМду «Ніка» 30 :27
20.03.2021 09 : 30 СуМду «Ніка» 26 :33
26.03.2021 15 : 00 «ОДЕСА» Brovary BSFC 29 :50
27.03.2021 11 : 00 «ОДЕСА» Brovary BSFC 27 :40
Tour 9 Western group
Date Time Match Score
19.03.2021 00 : 00 Поділля-Університет «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 28 :32
19.03.2021 18 : 00 Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 29 :35
20.03.2021 10 : 00 Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 24 :30
20.03.2021 10 : 00 Поділля-Університет «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 23 :31
Tour 10 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
09.04.2021 00 : 00 ДЮСШ-4 Brovary BSFC 10 :0
10.04.2021 00 : 00 ДЮСШ-4 Brovary BSFC 10 :0
23.04.2021 18 : 30 «Ніка» «ОДЕСА» 53 :24
24.04.2021 10 : 30 «Ніка» «ОДЕСА» 45 :19
Tour 10 Western group
Date Time Match Score
08.04.2021 17 : 00 «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 44 :19
09.04.2021 11 : 00 «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) Рівне - ДЮСШ №4 45 :27
09.04.2021 17 : 00 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 37 :25
10.04.2021 09 : 00 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 44 :28
Stage II
Group 1-4 places
Club Games W D DE Balls Difference Points
1 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 3 3 0 0 105:84 21 6
2 «ЗНУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 3 2 0 1 95:96 -1 4
3 Brovary BSFC 3 1 0 2 109:111 -2 2
4 СуМду 3 0 0 3 96:114 -18 0
Group of 5-8 places
Club Games W D DE Balls Difference Points
5 ДЮСШ-4 3 3 0 0 116:88 28 6
6 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 3 1 0 2 107:104 3 2
7 Поділля-Університет 3 0 0 3 88:134 -46 0