1 |
Козачок Максим
|
Збірна Рівненської обл. (ДЮСШ№4)
|
10 |
78 |
2 |
Бойко Олександр
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
8 |
74 |
3 |
Ковальов Іван
|
КДЮСШ «Барса» м. Шостка
|
10 |
70 |
4 |
Федорчук Ярослав
|
Збірна Хмельницької обл
|
10 |
67 |
5 |
Воронський Дмитро
|
Збірна Рівненської обл. (ДЮСШ№4)
|
10 |
65 |
6 |
Саламон Еміль
|
КДЮСШ «Барса» м. Шостка
|
10 |
48 |
7 |
Гібл Кирило
|
Запорізька область
|
6 |
46 |
8 |
Масловський Валентин
|
Збірна Хмельницької обл
|
10 |
40 |
9 |
Проценко Михайло
|
ДЮСШ ім. Лагутіна-2 Запоріжжя
|
8 |
37 |
10 |
Латін Олексій
|
ДЮСШ М. Маміашвілі м. Конотоп
|
10 |
31 |
11 |
Мухамедьяров Артем
|
Запорізька область
|
7 |
31 |
12 |
Охрименко Артур
|
Запорізька область
|
8 |
29 |
13 |
Березицький Дмитро
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
8 |
28 |
14 |
Ліщук Артем
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
8 |
22 |
15 |
Хачатрян Арсен
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
8 |
22 |
16 |
Сівер Сергій
|
ДЮСШ М. Маміашвілі м. Конотоп
|
10 |
19 |
17 |
Цуревський Антон
|
Збірна Полтавської обл.
|
6 |
19 |
18 |
Левченко Денис
|
КДЮСШ «Барса» м. Шостка
|
10 |
17 |
19 |
Паламарчук Артем
|
ДЮСШ М. Маміашвілі м. Конотоп
|
10 |
17 |
20 |
Бойко Дмитро
|
КДЮСШ «Барса» м. Шостка
|
10 |
17 |
21 |
Радчук Назар
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
8 |
17 |
22 |
Рудчик Владислав
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
5 |
16 |
23 |
Білан Артем
|
Збірна Полтавської обл.
|
6 |
14 |
24 |
Супрун Анатолій
|
ДЮСШ М. Маміашвілі м. Конотоп
|
10 |
13 |
25 |
Черкасов Роман
|
Запорізька область
|
6 |
13 |
26 |
Алєксєєв Павло
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
4 |
12 |
27 |
Карпенко Нікіта
|
ДЮСШ М. Маміашвілі м. Конотоп
|
10 |
11 |
28 |
Муратов Айдер
|
Запорізька область
|
8 |
11 |
29 |
Маковецький Максим
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
4 |
10 |
30 |
Гаврилюк Ілля
|
Збірна Хмельницької обл
|
10 |
7 |
31 |
Чубай Дмитро
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
6 |
7 |
32 |
Хомич Олександр
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
8 |
6 |
33 |
Зюзько Артем
|
КДЮСШ «Барса» м. Шостка
|
10 |
5 |
34 |
Спесивець Назар
|
Запорізька область
|
8 |
5 |
35 |
Куртєв Ілля
|
Запорізька область
|
6 |
5 |
36 |
Швець Володимир
|
Збірна Хмельницької обл
|
2 |
5 |
37 |
Альбертович Вадим
|
Збірна Хмельницької обл
|
10 |
4 |
38 |
Лозовицький Максим
|
ДЮСШ М. Маміашвілі м. Конотоп
|
10 |
4 |
39 |
Болюх Артем
|
Збірна Хмельницької обл
|
10 |
4 |
40 |
Войтечко Єгор
|
ДЮСШ М. Маміашвілі м. Конотоп
|
8 |
4 |
41 |
Альошин Макар
|
ДЮСШ ім. Лагутіна-2 Запоріжжя
|
7 |
4 |
42 |
Тур Ілля
|
КДЮСШ «Барса» м. Шостка
|
10 |
3 |
43 |
Кушнирьов Роман
|
Запорізька область
|
6 |
3 |
44 |
Литвин Ілля
|
ДЮСШ ім. Лагутіна-2 Запоріжжя
|
6 |
3 |
45 |
Бражник Антон
|
Збірна Полтавської обл.
|
5 |
3 |
46 |
Кузнецов Олександр
|
ДЮСШ ім. Лагутіна-2 Запоріжжя
|
4 |
3 |
47 |
Шпиченко Арсеній
|
Запорізька область
|
6 |
2 |
48 |
Козак Назарій
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
4 |
2 |
49 |
Панчук Сергій
|
Збірна Рівненської обл. (ДЮСШ№4)
|
10 |
1 |
50 |
Степанюк Денис
|
Збірна Рівненської обл. (ДЮСШ№4)
|
6 |
1 |
51 |
Семенюк Арсен
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
5 |
1 |
52 |
Костромін Кирило
|
Збірна Полтавської обл.
|
4 |
1 |
53 |
Ямщиков Ілля
|
ДЮСШ ім. Лагутіна-2 Запоріжжя
|
4 |
1 |
54 |
Орлов Михайло
|
ДЮСШ ім. Лагутіна-2 Запоріжжя
|
3 |
1 |
55 |
Павлюк Захар
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
3 |
1 |
56 |
Жихарев Дмитро
|
ДЮСШ ім. Лагутіна-2 Запоріжжя
|
3 |
1 |
57 |
Біда Єгор
|
Запорізька область
|
2 |
1 |
58 |
Кузнєцов Артем
|
Збірна Рівненської обл. (ДЮСШ№4)
|
10 |
0 |
59 |
Сабадаш Антон
|
КДЮСШ «Барса» м. Шостка
|
10 |
0 |
60 |
Шевчук Максим
|
Збірна Рівненської обл. (ДЮСШ№4)
|
10 |
0 |
61 |
Тимощук Владислав
|
Збірна Рівненської обл. (ДЮСШ№4)
|
10 |
0 |
62 |
Майсак Назар
|
Запорізька область
|
8 |
0 |
63 |
Зайцев Данило
|
ДЮСШ ім. Лагутіна-2 Запоріжжя
|
8 |
0 |
64 |
Сацик Діоніс
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
8 |
0 |
65 |
Отрощенко Олександр
|
ДЮСШ М. Маміашвілі м. Конотоп
|
7 |
0 |
66 |
Жогло Роман
|
Збірна Рівненської обл. (ДЮСШ№4)
|
6 |
0 |
67 |
Прусенко Даніла
|
Запорізька область
|
6 |
0 |
68 |
Ренбург Захар
|
Збірна Полтавської обл.
|
4 |
0 |
69 |
Мельников Даниїл
|
Запорізька область
|
4 |
0 |
70 |
Гринкевич Євген
|
Запорізька область
|
4 |
0 |
71 |
Абрікосов Олег
|
ДЮСШ ім. Лагутіна-2 Запоріжжя
|
2 |
0 |
72 |
Чуйко Сергій
|
КДЮСШ «Барса» м. Шостка
|
2 |
0 |
73 |
Мосор Іван
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
1 |
0 |
74 |
Данилюк Тарас
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
75 |
Козачок Максим
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
76 |
Бурченя Тарас
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
77 |
Панкевич Ярослав
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
78 |
Воронський Дмитро
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
79 |
Володько Павло
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
80 |
Недобийчук Сергій
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
81 |
Тимощук Владислав
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
82 |
Гергелюк Атрем
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
83 |
Дмитрук Євгеній
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
84 |
Володько Павло
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
85 |
Панкевич Ярослав
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
86 |
Воронський Дмитро
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
87 |
Шевчук Максим
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
88 |
Шевчук Максим
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
89 |
Стахурський Денис
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
90 |
Недобийчук Сергій
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
91 |
Данилюк Тарас
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
92 |
Солодюк Назар
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
93 |
Рутковський Максим
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
94 |
Павловський Максим
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
95 |
Сушко Тарас
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
96 |
Хороший Андрій
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
97 |
Баймурзін Михайло
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
98 |
Ямпольський Давид
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
99 |
Осадчук Владислав
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
100 |
Коцюк Артем
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
101 |
Гаєвський Віктор
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
102 |
Бурченя Тарас
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
103 |
Тимощук Владислав
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
104 |
Гринюк Любомир
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
105 |
Капшук Олександр
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
106 |
Коберник Віталій
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
107 |
Климчук Вадим
|
Збірна Хмельницької області
|
0 |
0 |
108 |
Гергелюк Атрем
|
ДЮСШ м. Рівне (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
109 |
Медяник Ярослав
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
110 |
Гусинін Максим
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
111 |
Кандалюк Арсеній
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
112 |
Сарапін Руслан
|
КДЮСШ (Чорноморське)
|
0 |
0 |
113 |
Шарапов Миколай
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
114 |
Чеботаєв Нікіта
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
115 |
Круш Олександр
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
116 |
Павлов Євген
|
КДЮСШ (Чорноморське)
|
0 |
0 |
117 |
Буглак Ілля
|
КДЮСШ (Чорноморське)
|
0 |
0 |
118 |
Лісіцин Олександр
|
КДЮСШ (Чорноморське)
|
0 |
0 |
119 |
Семенов Микита
|
КДЮСШ (Чорноморське)
|
0 |
0 |
120 |
Яблунівський Іван
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
121 |
Вітанчук Павло
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
122 |
Ганзієнко Артем
|
КДЮСШ (Чорноморське)
|
0 |
0 |
123 |
Курило Микола
|
КДЮСШ (Чорноморське)
|
0 |
0 |
124 |
Благодір Георгій
|
КДЮСШ (Чорноморське)
|
0 |
0 |
125 |
Журомський Юрій
|
КДЮСШ (Чорноморське)
|
0 |
0 |
126 |
Садовський Іван
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
127 |
Сіробаба Владислав
|
КДЮСШ (Чорноморське)
|
0 |
0 |
128 |
Єропудов Євген
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
129 |
Юзвенко Олександр
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
130 |
Оніщенко Богдан
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
131 |
Биков Кирило
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
132 |
Новік Микола
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
133 |
Сєжченко Даніл
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
134 |
Кирмизи Євген
|
КДЮСШ (Чорноморське)
|
0 |
0 |
135 |
Павлюк Максим
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
136 |
Авдєєнко Євген
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
137 |
Соловйов Георгій
|
КДЮСШ (Чорноморське)
|
0 |
0 |
138 |
Куций Матвій
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
139 |
Щербань Ілля
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
140 |
Циганков Єгор
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
141 |
Вовк Кирило
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
142 |
Слізун Микита
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
143 |
Левін Борис
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
144 |
Гудко Кирило
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2005р (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
145 |
Коваленко Максим
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
146 |
Рачинський Єгор
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
147 |
Петлюх Андрій
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
148 |
Бойко Ростислав
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
149 |
Яременко Б.
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
150 |
Бутенко Дмитро
|
Збірна Полтавської обл.
|
0 |
0 |
151 |
Гирич Богдан
|
Збірна Полтавської обл.
|
0 |
0 |
152 |
Зан Ілля
|
Збірна Полтавської обл.
|
0 |
0 |
153 |
Нелюба Олександр
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
154 |
Шутко Олексій
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
155 |
Гаврилюк Данило
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
156 |
Бабич Владислав
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
157 |
Богонос Роман
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
158 |
Грабко Андрій
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
159 |
Ночовкін Богдан
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
160 |
Левченко Едуард
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
161 |
Мокієнко Назар
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
162 |
Кірнос Кирило
|
Збірна Полтавської обл.
|
0 |
0 |
163 |
Болотін Дмитро
|
Запорізька область
|
0 |
0 |
164 |
Бурим Дмитро
|
ДЮСШ М. Маміашвілі м. Конотоп
|
0 |
0 |
165 |
Терпак Василь
|
Збірна Хмельницької обл
|
0 |
0 |
166 |
Герасимчук Богдан
|
Збірна Хмельницької обл
|
0 |
0 |
167 |
Киктенко Кіріл
|
ДЮСШ М. Маміашвілі м. Конотоп
|
0 |
0 |
168 |
Фесенко Іван
|
ДЮСШ М. Маміашвілі м. Конотоп
|
0 |
0 |
169 |
Сподарець Дмитро
|
КДЮСШ «Барса» м. Шостка
|
0 |
0 |
170 |
Кирик Роман
|
КДЮСШ «Барса» м. Шостка
|
0 |
0 |
171 |
Потапов Олександр
|
Збірна Хмельницької обл
|
0 |
0 |
172 |
Лавринюк Кіріл
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
0 |
0 |
173 |
Петрина Андрій
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
0 |
0 |
174 |
Недобийчук Сергій
|
Збірна Рівненської обл. (ДЮСШ№4)
|
0 |
0 |
175 |
Алексєєв Ілля
|
Запорізька область
|
0 |
0 |
176 |
Лавринюк Нікіта
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
0 |
0 |
177 |
Янюк Станіслав
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
0 |
0 |
178 |
Глотов Владислав
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
0 |
0 |
179 |
Кузмич Максим
|
Збірна Волинської обл.
|
0 |
0 |
180 |
Хмілевський Олександр
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
181 |
Бережний Костянтин
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
182 |
Вітанчук Павло
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
183 |
Баймурзін Михайло
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
184 |
Якименко Владислав
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
185 |
Калнинш Олександр
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
186 |
Кіріченко Кирило
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
187 |
Мельнійчук Богдан
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
188 |
Мазур Андрій
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
189 |
Хоменко Денис
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
190 |
Урсов Олександр
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
191 |
Мельнійчук Богдан
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
192 |
Мазур Анатолій
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
193 |
Кіріченко Кирило
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
194 |
Осауленко Євгеній
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
195 |
Сичов Антон
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
196 |
Сосновий Максим
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
197 |
Соловей Максим
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
198 |
Осауленко Євгеній
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
199 |
Сичов Антон
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
200 |
Дубовик Дмитро
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
201 |
Дрозд Микола
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
202 |
Стрілець Андрій
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
203 |
Тютюнник Максим
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
204 |
Педоренко Максим
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
205 |
Гунько Владислав
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
206 |
Мельник Данило
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
207 |
Лисак Євген
|
Полтавська обл.
|
0 |
0 |
208 |
Гузов А.
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
209 |
Уснов Олександр
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
210 |
Сосновий Максим
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
211 |
Соловей Максим
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
212 |
Хоменко Денис
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
213 |
Якименко Владислав
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
214 |
Максимов А.
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
215 |
Курсол О.
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
216 |
Калнинш Олександр
|
КСЛІ м. Київ (юнаки)
|
0 |
0 |
217 |
Цимбалюк Олексій
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
218 |
Бєліков Сєвастян
|
ДЮСШ ( Нововолинськ)
|
0 |
0 |
219 |
Савицький Павло
|
ДЮСШ ( Нововолинськ)
|
0 |
0 |
220 |
Буханцев Ілля
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
221 |
Сюмак Іван
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
222 |
Лейба Максим
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
223 |
Кушнірук Олексій
|
ДЮСШ ( Нововолинськ)
|
0 |
0 |
224 |
Красюн Констянтин
|
ДЮСШ ( Нововолинськ)
|
0 |
0 |
225 |
Осінцов Давид
|
ДЮСШ ( Нововолинськ)
|
0 |
0 |
226 |
Глинь Павло
|
ДЮСШ ( Нововолинськ)
|
0 |
0 |
227 |
Кондратюк Вадим
|
ДЮСШ ( Нововолинськ)
|
0 |
0 |
228 |
Римарчук Степан
|
ДЮСШ ( Нововолинськ)
|
0 |
0 |
229 |
Зюзя Артур
|
ДЮСШ ( Нововолинськ)
|
0 |
0 |
230 |
Горбаха Іван
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
231 |
Заєць Олексій
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
232 |
Яковець Дмитро
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
233 |
Лутченко Михайло
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
234 |
Пацалюк Даніїл
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
235 |
Степанок Станіслав
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
236 |
Галілей Андрій
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
237 |
Піонтківський Дмитро
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
238 |
Мишкоріз Олександр
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
239 |
Бовкун Владислав
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
240 |
Дуденко Олександр
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
241 |
Перехрест Дмитро
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
242 |
Щербаков Віталій
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
243 |
Сіганевич Аркадій
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2003-2004)
|
0 |
0 |
244 |
Гочачко Андрій
|
ДЮСШ ( Нововолинськ)
|
0 |
0 |
245 |
Бінецький Андрій
|
ДЮСШ ( Нововолинськ)
|
0 |
0 |
246 |
Цісар Віталій
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
247 |
Нестеренко Роман
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
248 |
Сперчук Олександр
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
249 |
Момот Максим
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
250 |
Мацюк Іван
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
251 |
Трачківський Максим
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
252 |
Гоцій Антон
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
253 |
Назаркін Артур
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
254 |
Гетманов Денис
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
255 |
Казимиров Михайло
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
256 |
Пастушенко Роман
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
257 |
Катунов Артем
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
258 |
Духневич Олександр
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
259 |
Петрушак Юрій
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
260 |
Муржа Йосип
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
261 |
Копиченський Ростислав
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
262 |
Гетманов Денис
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
263 |
Назаркін Артур
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
264 |
Приступа Володимир
|
ДЮСШ ( Нововолинськ)
|
0 |
0 |
265 |
Гангола Назар
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
266 |
Петерчук Володимир
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
267 |
Процюк Віталій
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
268 |
Білич Андрій
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
269 |
Федоришин Олександр
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
270 |
Степаненко Андрій
|
ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
271 |
Чефурко Павло
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
272 |
Хмілевський Євген
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
273 |
Шпак Єгор
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
274 |
Іванчин Михайло
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
275 |
Одновол Ілля
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
276 |
Бобров Данило
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
277 |
Жовтоножко Дмитро
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
278 |
Редькин Дмитро
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
279 |
Довтиш О
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
280 |
Таран Денис
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
281 |
Лиходід Михайло
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
282 |
Слабоспицький Владислав
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
283 |
Касай Андрій
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
284 |
Дуров Микита
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
285 |
Пилюк Владислав
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
286 |
Аксьоненко Нікіта
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
287 |
Відненко Георгій
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
288 |
Сещенко Іван
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
289 |
Зоркін Данило
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
290 |
Вакула Максим
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
291 |
Хаян Данило
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
292 |
Губенко Кирило
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
293 |
Бут Костянтин
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
294 |
Акопян Гарегін
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
295 |
Кісліцин Віктор
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
296 |
Боженко Юрій
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
297 |
Писаревський Михайло
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |
298 |
Вишневський Антон
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
299 |
Рошин Владислав
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
300 |
Гордійчук Євген
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
301 |
Денисевич Андрій
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
302 |
Власенко Артем
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
303 |
Білець Василь Васильович
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
304 |
Безкубський Іван
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
305 |
Жебрівський Дмитро
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
306 |
Костенко Антон
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
307 |
Руденко Геннадій
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
308 |
Феєр Ярослав
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
309 |
Рибонька Ростислав
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
310 |
Проскурня Денис
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
311 |
Мельник Павло
|
КСЛІ – 2004 р.н. (Київ)
|
0 |
0 |
312 |
Хоминскій Олександр
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
313 |
Осіпенко Микита
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
314 |
Білан Іван
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
315 |
Мельников Владислав
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
316 |
Щербина Владислав
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
317 |
Голумбовський Володимир
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
318 |
Сірик Олександр
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
319 |
Чорний Олександр
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
320 |
Алещенко Кирил
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
321 |
Глущенко Іван
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
322 |
Ільченко Владислав
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
323 |
Глазунов Єгор
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
324 |
Гладкий Микита
|
СДЮШОР №3 (Запоріжжя ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
325 |
Бринза Сергій
|
КСЛІ – 2003 р.н. (Київ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
326 |
Куриленко Роман
|
КСЛІ – 2003 р.н. (Київ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
327 |
Гібл Кирило
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
328 |
Якимець Артем
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
329 |
Циганенко Євген
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
330 |
Шама Ілля
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
331 |
Черкашин Єгор
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
332 |
Хижняк Кирило
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
333 |
Демиденко Богдан
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
334 |
Сподобаев Ярослав
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
335 |
Лозенко Олександр
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
336 |
Борульник Богдан
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
337 |
Пазюк Сергій
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
338 |
Демчук Максим
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
339 |
Казарян Рафаель
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
340 |
Цовнеров Єгор
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
341 |
Черномурко Леонід
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
342 |
Каламбет Гліб
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
343 |
Булат Микита
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
344 |
Шидловський Я.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
345 |
Купрін Микита
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
346 |
Стрельниченко Святослав
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
347 |
Васюков Іван
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
348 |
Сахно Олександр
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
349 |
Рем Захар
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
350 |
Лихачов Кирил
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
351 |
Копачов Кирил
|
ДЮСШ (Мелітополь)
|
0 |
0 |
352 |
Вельмежко Євгеній
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
353 |
Радченко Максим
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
354 |
Тихолаз Андрій
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2005-2006)
|
0 |
0 |
355 |
Шмиголь Андрій
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2005-2006)
|
0 |
0 |
356 |
Процюк Микола
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2005-2006)
|
0 |
0 |
357 |
Мельник Іван
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2005-2006)
|
0 |
0 |
358 |
Марчишин Сергій
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2005-2006)
|
0 |
0 |
359 |
Лазарев Сергій
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2005-2006)
|
0 |
0 |
360 |
Мордовець Ростислав
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2005-2006)
|
0 |
0 |
361 |
Щуров Всеволод
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
362 |
Дзюбинський Максим
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
363 |
Махновський Максим
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
364 |
Поліщук Вадим
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
365 |
Моржуєв Владислав
|
ДЮСШ «ПОРТОВИК» (Южний)
|
0 |
0 |
366 |
Зелінський Максим
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2005-2006)
|
0 |
0 |
367 |
Варивода Олексій
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2005-2006)
|
0 |
0 |
368 |
Величко Антон
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
369 |
Каратшев Владислав
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
370 |
Невматий Артем
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
371 |
Ігнатченко Олег
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
372 |
Байталюк Артем
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
373 |
Турчинович Владислав
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
374 |
Войнов Микола
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
375 |
Василенко Андрій
|
БВУФК (юнаки 2005-2006)
|
0 |
0 |
376 |
Козлов Євгеній
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
377 |
Маковецький Богдан
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
378 |
Аністратенко Іван
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР
|
0 |
0 |
379 |
Сидловський Ярослав
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
380 |
Єропудов Євген
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
381 |
Юрченко Є.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
382 |
Ходикін І.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
383 |
Файдеев П.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
384 |
Лещенко М.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
385 |
Коваленко Я.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
386 |
Санун М.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
387 |
Маскаленко Я.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
388 |
Буньковській Андрій
|
Донецька область (Маріуполь)
|
0 |
0 |
389 |
Боров Данило
|
Донецька область (Маріуполь)
|
0 |
0 |
390 |
Оніщенко Богдан
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
391 |
Сергач Р.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
392 |
Ченурний А.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
393 |
Яфаров С.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
394 |
Чернявський Б.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
395 |
Поліщук Ілля
|
КСЛІ – 2003 р.н. (Київ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
396 |
Савчук Іван
|
КСЛІ – 2003 р.н. (Київ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
397 |
Павловський Максим
|
КСЛІ – 2003 р.н. (Київ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
398 |
Мельничук Володимир
|
КСЛІ – 2003 р.н. (Київ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
399 |
Лібра Віталій Юрійович
|
КСЛІ – 2003 р.н. (Київ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
400 |
Саінчук Богдан
|
КСЛІ – 2003 р.н. (Київ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
401 |
Мазурок Дмитро
|
КСЛІ – 2003 р.н. (Київ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
402 |
Комліченко М.
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна (Запоріжжя) 2003-2004
|
0 |
0 |
403 |
Даховник Д.
|
КСЛІ – 2003 р.н. (Київ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
404 |
Тіщенко І.
|
КСЛІ – 2003 р.н. (Київ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
405 |
Гаврін Данил
|
КСЛІ – 2003 р.н. (Київ) юнаки
|
0 |
0 |
406 |
Гребініченко Ілля
|
Донецька область (Маріуполь)
|
0 |
0 |
407 |
Гузь Андрій
|
Донецька область (Маріуполь)
|
0 |
0 |
408 |
Малієнко Нікіта
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
409 |
Жабала Давід
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
410 |
Гашенко Олександр
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
411 |
Єрофєєв Андрій
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
412 |
Крайнев Денис
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
413 |
Ставицький Віталій
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
414 |
Сальніков Микита
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
415 |
Канафотський Назар
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
416 |
Шевченко Дмитро
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
417 |
Бутраненко Ігнат
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
418 |
Петров Артем
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
419 |
Павлюк Максим
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
420 |
Норкус Нікіта
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
421 |
Заболотний Нікіта
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
422 |
Смотров Дмитро
|
Донецька область (Маріуполь)
|
0 |
0 |
423 |
Сорокін Максим
|
Донецька область (Маріуполь)
|
0 |
0 |
424 |
Нікітенко Дмитро
|
Донецька область (Маріуполь)
|
0 |
0 |
425 |
Ксініта Павло
|
Донецька область (Маріуполь)
|
0 |
0 |
426 |
Коновалов Олексій
|
Донецька область (Маріуполь)
|
0 |
0 |
427 |
Спіченко Валерій
|
Донецька область (Маріуполь)
|
0 |
0 |
428 |
Тіщенко Кирило
|
Донецька область (Маріуполь)
|
0 |
0 |
429 |
Літус Кирил
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
430 |
Ремига Назар
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
431 |
Волков Ярослав
|
СДЮШОР ім. Лагутіна 2006 р
|
0 |
0 |
432 |
Чепіжко Ігор
|
Донецька область (Маріуполь)
|
0 |
0 |
433 |
Літвіненко Микита
|
СДЮШОР ЗТР (Запоріжжя)
|
0 |
0 |