Women's Big League

Standings

Men's League Women's League Men's Big League Women's Big League Men's first league Children's League
Central-Eastern Group
Club Games W D DE Balls Difference Points
1 «Бровари» 10 9 1 0 368:299 69 19
2 «Ніка» 10 4 2 4 272:277 -5 10
3 ДЮСШ-4 8 4 0 4 224:208 16 8
4 СуМду 10 3 1 6 264:292 -28 7
5 «ОДЕСА» 10 2 0 8 301:353 -52 4
Western group
Club Games W D DE Balls Difference Points
1 «ТНЕУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 10 9 1 0 371:237 134 19
2 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 8 6 1 1 284:200 84 13
3 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 10 4 1 5 237:242 -5 9
4 Поділля-Університет 10 3 1 6 258:324 -66 7
5 Рівне - ДЮСШ №3 10 0 0 10 201:348 -147 0
Tour: 1 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
10.10.2019 16 : 00 СуМду «Ніка» 24 :34
11.10.2019 10 : 00 СуМду «Ніка» 26 :26
11.10.2019 17 : 30 «Бровари» «ОДЕСА» 40 :30
12.10.2019 11 : 00 «Бровари» «ОДЕСА» 42 :37
Tour: 1 Western group
Date Time Match Score
11.10.2019 16 : 00 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" Поділля-Університет 31 :28
11.10.2019 18 : 00 Рівне - ДЮСШ №3 «ТНЕУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 17 :33
12.10.2019 11 : 00 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" Поділля-Університет 27 :27
12.10.2019 11 : 00 Рівне - ДЮСШ №3 «ТНЕУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 15 :37
Tour: 2 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
25.10.2019 18 : 00 «Ніка» «Бровари» 35 :35
26.10.2019 11 : 00 «Ніка» «Бровари» 24 :35
31.10.2019 18 : 00 «ОДЕСА» ДЮСШ-4 24 :31
01.11.2019 11 : 00 «ОДЕСА» ДЮСШ-4 19 :37
Tour: 2 Western group
Date Time Match Score
25.10.2019 15 : 00 Поділля-Університет Рівне - ДЮСШ №3 29 :25
25.10.2019 17 : 00 «ТНЕУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 37 :37
26.10.2019 11 : 00 Поділля-Університет Рівне - ДЮСШ №3 34 :26
26.10.2019 11 : 00 «ТНЕУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 34 :29
Tour: 3 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
08.11.2019 17 : 00 ДЮСШ-4 СуМду 23 :25
08.11.2019 17 : 30 «ОДЕСА» «Ніка» 25 :26
09.11.2019 10 : 00 ДЮСШ-4 СуМду 29 :23
09.11.2019 11 : 30 «ОДЕСА» «Ніка» 30 :29
Tour: 3 Western group
Date Time Match Score
05.11.2019 17 : 00 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 23 :15
06.11.2019 11 : 00 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 32 :21
08.11.2019 17 : 00 «ТНЕУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) Поділля-Університет 36 :27
09.11.2019 10 : 30 «ТНЕУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) Поділля-Університет 43 :22
Tour: 4 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
22.11.2019 15 : 00 СуМду «Бровари» 25 :33
22.11.2019 17 : 00 ДЮСШ-4 «Ніка» 31 :24
23.11.2019 10 : 00 ДЮСШ-4 «Ніка» 22 :26
23.11.2019 10 : 30 СуМду «Бровари» 27 :33
Tour: 4 Western group
Date Time Match Score
21.11.2019 17 : 00 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів Поділля-Університет 46 :31
22.11.2019 11 : 00 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів Поділля-Університет 50 :27
22.11.2019 18 : 30 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" Рівне - ДЮСШ №3 32 :21
23.11.2019 11 : 00 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" Рівне - ДЮСШ №3 26 :17
Tour: 5 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
06.12.2019 16 : 30 СуМду «ОДЕСА» 30 :38
06.12.2019 17 : 30 «Бровари» ДЮСШ-4 33 :24
07.12.2019 11 : 00 «Бровари» ДЮСШ-4 34 :27
07.12.2019 11 : 00 СуМду «ОДЕСА» 35 :28
Tour: 5 Western group
Date Time Match Score
06.12.2019 11 : 00 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" «ТНЕУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 23 :35
06.12.2019 18 : 00 Рівне - ДЮСШ №3 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 17 :37
06.12.2019 18 : 00 СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" «ТНЕУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) 22 :26
07.12.2019 11 : 00 Рівне - ДЮСШ №3 КІВС-Політехніка -Львів 18 :30
Tour: 6 Central-Eastern Group
Date Time Match Score
20.12.2019 16 : 30 «ОДЕСА» «Бровари» 32 :34
21.12.2019 10 : 00 «ОДЕСА» «Бровари» 38 :49
27.12.2019 18 : 00 «Ніка» СуМду 24 :18
28.12.2019 10 : 30 «Ніка» СуМду 24 :31
Tour: 6 Western group
Date Time Match Score
17.12.2019 17 : 00 Поділля-Університет СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 0 :10
18.12.2019 11 : 00 Поділля-Університет СДЮШОР "КАРПАТИ" 33 :30
27.12.2019 17 : 00 «ТНЕУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) Рівне - ДЮСШ №3 47 :16
28.12.2019 10 : 32 «ТНЕУ-Енерго» (м. Тернопіль) Рівне - ДЮСШ №3 43 :29